@prefix dcat: <http://www.w3.org/ns/dcat#> .
@prefix rdfs: <http://www.w3.org/2000/01/rdf-schema#> .
@prefix dc: <http://purl.org/dc/terms/> .
@prefix owl: <http://www.w3.org/2002/07/owl#> .
@prefix skos: <http://www.w3.org/2004/02/skos/core#> .
@prefix elsst: <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/> .
@prefix xsd: <http://www.w3.org/2001/XMLSchema#> .

dcat:CatalogRecord rdfs:label "Keyword search"@en .
dc:isVersionOf rdfs:label "Is a version of"@en .
owl:priorVersion rdfs:label "Has previous version"@en .
<https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/>
  skos:prefLabel "ELSST Thesaurus"@sv, "ELSST Thesaurus"@cs, "ELSST Thesaurus"@de, "ELSST Thesaurus"@el, "ELSST Thesaurus"@en, "ELSST Thesaurus"@es, "ELSST Thesaurus"@fi, "ELSST Thesaurus"@fr, "ELSST Thesaurus"@hu, "ELSST Thesaurus"@is, "ELSST Thesaurus"@lt, "ELSST Thesaurus"@nl, "ELSST Thesaurus"@no, "ELSST Thesaurus"@ro, "ELSST Thesaurus"@sl ;
  a owl:Ontology, skos:ConceptScheme .

dc:identifier rdfs:label "URN"@en .
<https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97>
  dcat:CatalogRecord "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@sl, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@ro, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@no, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@lt, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@is, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@hu, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@fr, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@es, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@cs, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=F%C3%85GLAR&lang=sv' target='_blank'>Search for 'FÅGLAR' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@sv, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=VOGELS&lang=nl' target='_blank'>Search for 'VOGELS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@nl, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=LINNUT&lang=fi' target='_blank'>Search for 'LINNUT' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@fi, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=BIRDS&lang=en' target='_blank'>Search for 'BIRDS' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@en, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=%CE%A0%CE%A4%CE%97%CE%9D%CE%91&lang=el' target='_blank'>Search for 'ΠΤΗΝΑ' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@el, "<a href='https://datacatalogue.cessda.eu/?keywords.term[0]=V%C3%96GEL&lang=de' target='_blank'>Search for 'VÖGEL' in CESSDA Data Catalogue</a>"@de ;
  dc:issued "2024-09-23"@en ;
  dc:isVersionOf elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97 ;
  owl:priorVersion <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/4/09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97> ;
  skos:related <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/0eeaa0f8-f69a-4b3a-9c31-42e77642ae12> ;
  dc:modified "2022-05-06T15:55:47"^^xsd:dateTime ;
  skos:broader <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/46e144cd-a5d4-4da7-8361-0e893063ed6e> ;
  skos:altLabel "ΠΟΥΛΙΑ"@el, "WILDVÖGEL"@de, "WILDVOEGEL"@de, "WILDGEFLÜGEL"@de, "WILDGEFLUEGEL"@de, "WILDFOWL"@en, "VOEGEL"@de, "VILLE FUGLER"@no, "VILDFÅGLAR"@sv, "VILDA FÅGLAR"@sv, "RIISTALINNUT"@fi, "LAUKINIAI PAUKŠČIAI"@lt, "GIBIER À PLUMES"@fr, "FLYTTFÅGLAR"@sv, "AVES"@es ;
  skos:prefLabel "ΠΤΗΝΑ"@el, "VOGELS"@nl, "VÖGEL"@de, "PTIČ"@sl, "PTÁCI"@cs, "PAUKŠČIAI"@lt, "PĂSĂRI"@ro, "PÁJAROS"@es, "OISEAUX"@fr, "MADÁR"@hu, "LINNUT"@fi, "FUGLER"@no, "FUGLAR"@is, "FÅGLAR"@sv, "BIRDS"@en ;
  skos:inScheme <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/> ;
  a skos:Concept ;
  dc:identifier "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@cs, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@de, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@el, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@en, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@es, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@fi, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@fr, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@hu, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@is, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@lt, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@nl, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@no, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@ro, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@sl, "urn:ddi:int.cessda.elsst:09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97:5"@sv .

<https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/0eeaa0f8-f69a-4b3a-9c31-42e77642ae12>
  skos:prefLabel "ΟΡΝΙΘΟΛΟΓΙΑ"@el, "FUGLAFRÆÐI"@is, "LINTUTIEDE"@fi, "MADÁRTAN"@hu, "ORNITHOLOGIE"@de, "ORNITHOLOGIE"@fr, "ORNITHOLOGIE"@nl, "ORNITHOLOGY"@en, "ORNITOLOGI"@no, "ORNITOLOGI"@sv, "ORNITOLOGÍA"@es, "ORNITOLOGIE"@cs, "ORNITOLOGIE"@ro, "ORNITOLOGIJA"@lt, "ORNITOLOGIJA"@sl ;
  skos:related <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97> ;
  a skos:Concept .

<https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/46e144cd-a5d4-4da7-8361-0e893063ed6e>
  skos:prefLabel "ΖΩΑ"@el, "ÁLLAT"@hu, "ANIMALE"@ro, "ANIMALES"@es, "ANIMALS"@en, "ANIMAUX"@fr, "DIEREN"@nl, "DJUR"@sv, "DÝR"@is, "DYR"@no, "ELÄIMET"@fi, "GYVŪNAI"@lt, "TIERE"@de, "ŽIVAL"@sl, "ZVÍŘATA"@cs ;
  skos:narrower <https://elsst.cessda.eu/id/5/09e44b31-8c93-4f3d-a2aa-da975175dd97> ;
  a skos:Concept .

